MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS CENTER
29 Février 2020

VETERANS M4 ET F4

Épreuves


-66
CALARNOU Yann  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
( + 10pts )
NEDELEC Jord  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
BILLEREY J-Philippe  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
4( + 10pts )
COSSET Jean Yves  ( 44, PDL )
J.C.DE HERIC
5
THORAUD Ludovic  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ETANGS
-73
( + 30pts )
DAVIGO Erwan  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
( + 20pts )
MILLET Jerome  ( 17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
ASSOFI Vianney  ( 78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
( + 10pts )
LEGER Jerome  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
5
BARON Dominique  ( 22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
5
LISAI Patrick  ( 93, IDF )
JC VERT GALANT TAC
7
DESCHAMPS Yannick  ( 78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
7( + 10pts )
TEFFAINE Sebastien  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO ALREEN
NC
CRAPONNE Romain  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
NC( + 10pts )
DENIC Erwan  ( 29, BRE )
A JUDO BELON ET L AVEN
NC( + 10pts )
EL MIR Ahmed  ( 93, IDF )
JC VERT GALANT TAC
NC
GAULTIER Francois  ( 27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
NC
GUTIERREZ Olivier  ( 78, IDF )
BREVAL SPORTS LOISIRS
NC
LE DU Yann  ( 29, BRE )
A JUDO BELON ET L AVEN
NC
LE GUEN Laurent  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
LOUIS Stephane  ( 56, BRE )
FOYER LAIQUE LANESTER
-81
( + 17pts )
GERVAIS Pascal  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 20pts )
GUIOD Laurent  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
MAUGER Stephane  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
4
DE POLLI Michael  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.ROUENNAIS
4( + 10pts )
GUERRAND Cyril  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
6
AUGE Sylvain  ( 50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
6
LE GALL David  ( 22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
6
PICOL Christian  ( 29, BRE )
A JUDO BELON ET L AVEN
NC
GUYENET Thomas  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 10pts )
ROGERIE Vincent  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
-90
( + 10pts )
HUBERT Eric  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
BAGOT Jerome  ( 63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
FREMONT Cyril  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
-100
( + 10pts )
RAVOT Christophe  ( 37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
RAMAGE Jerome  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
DIQUET Laurent  ( 81, OCC )
BUDOKAN 81
4
GONTCHARENKO Vassilii  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AUBAGNE-LA CIOTAT
5
CREFF Yann  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
+100
CARPENTIER Claude  ( 02, HDF )
EC.JUDO BEAUTOR
( + 20pts )
DOUESNARD Yann  ( 88, GRE )
J.C.ST DIE
( + 10pts )
PRADES Tony  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
REINHARD Damien  ( 22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
5
FERRE Fabrice  ( 33, AQU )
AS LE HAILLAN
5
RENAUDINEAU Jerome  ( 44, PDL )
MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS CENTER
7
LE DORZE Lionel  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO ALREEN