MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS CENTER
29 Février 2020

VETERANS M3 ET F3

Épreuves


-52
CALVEZ Caroline  ( 29, BRE )
SHUDOKAN BREST
FUMOUX Anne Laure  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
JAOUEN Julie-Anne  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
4
EVEN Yasmine  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
-57
DAVID Marie  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
PEREIRA Ornella  ( 51, GRE )
J.C.ORGEVAL REIMS
BERTRANDO PAUVERT Cecilia  ( 44, PDL )
MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS CENTER
-63
( + 27pts )
SAINT PIERRE Melissa  ( 75, IDF )
S.A.C.A.M.P.
( + 30pts )
VOISIN Fanny  ( 56, BRE )
C.LAITA GUIDEL
( + 17pts )
LEBRAS Maelle  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
4( + 10pts )
LEMETEYER Charlotte  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
5
BRARD Audrey  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
-70
DA COSTA Julie  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
LABBE Julie  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
MATHIEU Marie-Elisabeth  ( 44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
-60
( + 10pts )
BLIN Steven  ( 53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 10pts )
BERTRANDO Benoit  ( 44, PDL )
MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS CENTER
( + 30pts )
CHARDIN Benjamin  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
( + 20pts )
THIEBAUT Sebastien  ( 67, GRE )
A.R.A.N.I.
5
CHOLLET Tanguy  ( 22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LOUDEACIEN
6
ROUX Xavier  ( 35, BRE )
JC BAIN BRETAGNE
-66
( + 10pts )
CHABBAUD Xavier  ( 37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
PIOTROWICZ Michael  ( 62, HDF )
J C VITRY EN ARTOIS
( + 7pts )
AGAD Axel  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB OLYMPIQUE VIGNEUX
4
SAI Frederic  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB L HERMITAGE LE RHEU
-73
( + 10pts )
DENISSEL Fabien  ( 78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
( + 47pts )
AFFOUDJI Gerard  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
( + 7pts )
BERNAUD Ronan  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
( + 30pts )
MORNET Guillaume  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
5( + 20pts )
LE GARZIC Antoine  ( 22, BRE )
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
5( + 10pts )
LOREC Sebastien  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
7( + 10pts )
AZE Benjamin  ( 31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
7( + 20pts )
GIRAUD Sebastien  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB GUEMENOIS
7( + 20pts )
LAUNAY Guillaume  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO SHIN LANGUIDIC
NC
DOUDARD Johnny  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC
LANOE Thierry  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE CAMPENEAC
NC( + 10pts )
TROCNET Arnaud  ( 17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
NC( + 10pts )
URVOY Laurent  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
VINCENT David  ( 49, PDL )
JC BEAUFORTAIS
-81
( + 27pts )
BALCOU Mickael  ( 22, BRE )
ATHLETIC CLUB DE PENVENAN
LEROUX Rodolphe  ( 29, BRE )
SHUDOKAN BREST
( + 10pts )
ARGO Vincent  ( 56, BRE )
C.LAITA GUIDEL
4
MERCERAIS Dewy  ( 22, BRE )
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
5
REUZE Olivier  ( 17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
-90
( + 30pts )
BOUABBA Dewi  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
( + 20pts )
VAISSE Cedric  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SAINT THIBAULT
( + 10pts )
HAMON Ludovic  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
4
DORNEL Jerome  ( 22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LOUDEACIEN
5
FROMWEILER Lionel  ( 69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION PELAUDE DE JUDO-
-100
( + 17pts )
LAUSSEL Philippe  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 10pts )
CAILLETIAU Benoit  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOTHAIS
MENESGUEN Jean Marie  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
4
LE ROY Mickael  ( 22, BRE )
AJ22