MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS CENTER
29 Février 2020

VETERANS M1 ET F1

Épreuves


-60
( + 20pts )
ARMAND Joffrey  ( 33, AQU )
US ARSACAISE JUDO
DE LAVAU Patrice  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB STE MAURE
( + 10pts )
GOUAS Thierry  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
4
CANOVA Yanto  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
-66
REMY Anthony  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
( + 20pts )
RAVENEAU Raphael  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
BRUCKMANN Niels  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 17pts )
GODEFROY Franck  ( 50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
5
BURGAUD Florent  ( 44, PDL )
SAINT MARS LA JAILLE SPORTS
5
VINOUR Yohan  ( 87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DU TAURION
7
CERATI Thibault  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
-73
( + 27pts )
LE BRETON Glenn  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 10pts )
ALIX Mathieu  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
BACHELARD Mathieu  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO PLOEMEUR OCEAN
( + 10pts )
PENNEC Fabien  ( 29, BRE )
SEI BU KAN
-81
( + 10pts )
SPITZ Anthony  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
( + 34pts )
BERNARDIN Clement  ( 38, AURA )
U.S.VIZILLOISE JUDO
FRABOUL Maxime  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 10pts )
LESUEUR Alban  ( 17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
5( + 10pts )
GAUDIN Francois  ( 44, PDL )
J.C.DE HERIC
5( + 10pts )
PROVOT Jean- Guillaume  ( 45, CVL )
J C PITHIVIERS
7
GIBORY Vincent  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
7
LEBLANC Loic  ( 28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
-90
( + 20pts )
LOEUILLET Charles  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
( + 10pts )
BOUSSEBHA Youcef  ( 80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
( + 7pts )
LEJOSNE Corentin  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO ALREEN
( + 10pts )
RICHARD Alexandre  ( 49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
5
DOUCET Florian  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
5
POIX Sylvain  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE L AULNE
7
CLAIRET Maxime  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB PAYS DE VITRE
-100
( + 30pts )
NSOGA Nicolas Yannick Joel  ( 92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
AUBRY Francois Lery  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
( + 20pts )
LABBE Valentin  ( 78, IDF )
STADE ST GERMANOIS JC
4( + 10pts )
BORTOLUZZI Christophe  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
5
CLAUZEL Romain  ( 33, AQU )
US ARSACAISE JUDO
+100
MBOG Yannick  ( 93, IDF )
JC VERT GALANT TAC
( + 20pts )
BOUILLON Cyrille  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB OLYMPIQUE VIGNEUX
( + 10pts )
FARAMUS Olivier  ( 72, PDL )
STADE OLYMPIQUE DU MAINE
4
TANNEAU Christophe  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUICHEN